Women's division

Pl. Name (Age) City Time

1. Annie O'Donnell (26) Park City 2:53:49.3

2. Allie Moore (25) Salt Lake City 2:57:16.5

3. Neisha Rygg (35) Henderson, NV 3:16:37.4

4. Meredith Sinclair (34) Salt Lake City 3:17:36.1

5. Jean Traub (42) Annapolis, MD 3:24:25.2

6. Heather Forsgren (35) Cottonwood Heights 3:25:42.8

7. Traci Hansen (42) Salt Lake City 3:25:55.3

8. Jane Garner (34) Salt Lake City 3:26:31.1

9. Cherri Marcinko (42) Salt Lake City 3:29:08.6

10. Heidi Madsen (21) Layton 3:29:14.5

11. Shalees Johnson (41) Syracuse 3:30:14.5

12. Jennifer Lueck-Wheeler (42) Doetinchem, Nld 3:31:30.0

13. Jamie Whetman (30) Salt Lake City 3:31:41.9

14. Alisa Brooks (36) Henderson, NV 3:32:46.0

15. Nicole Hurst (42) St George 3:34:49.4

16. Lauren Udwari (29) Salt Lake City 3:37:34.9

17. Michelle Roderick (42) Salt Lake City 3:38:47.7

18. Alesha Hill (38) Draper 3:38:59.8

19. Caroline Berry (27) Sandy 3:39:56.2

20. Carolyn McAfee (34) East Amherst, NY 3:39:58.8

21. Rebecca Sondrup (29) Del Rio, TX 3:40:00.8

22. Yun Suk Kim (39) Salt Lake City 3:40:13.8

23. Lauren Morin (21) Layton 3:40:30.0

24. Shelby Hales (31) Sandy 3:41:36.8

25. Kimberly, WArburton (42) Pleasant Grove 3:41:38.0

26. Liz Raybould (33) Salt Lake City 3:42:21.7

27. Allison Gerrard (39) Salt Lake City 3:43:23.4

28. Gynene Manuirirangi (43) Las Vegas, NV 3:43:58.9

29. Emily Burdette (31) Salt Lake City 3:44:10.2

30. Caryn Willardsen (35) Salt Lake City 3:44:14.1

31. Merrilee Manwaring (49) Springville 3:46:46.2

32. Brooke Curran (44) Alexandria, VA 3:47:06.4

33. Jamie Campbell (30) Mesa, AZ 3:47:29.7

34. Julianne Isaacson (31) Salt Lake City 3:49:09.9

35. Erin Clegg (33) Sandy 3:50:39.9

36. Connie McMurray (43) Boise, ID 3:50:47.8

37. Anna Clark (18) Bountiful 3:54:00.0

38. Laura Hunter (41) Liberty Lake, WA 3:55:06.4

39. Erin Adam (21) South Jordan 3:55:54.8

40. Rikke Phinney (44) Draper 3:56:17.9

41. Alexis Meyer (24) Ogden 3:56:35.7

42. Marci Johansen (42) Springville 3:57:19.2

43. Shelly Simpson (45) Mapleton 3:58:22.1

44. Jerilee Erickson (32) West Jordan 3:58:35.4

45. Heather Trane (25) Longmont, CO 3:58:43.7

46. Wendy Halliday (52) Park City 3:59:06.4

47. Suzanne Wirthlin (37) Holladay 4:00:43.7

48. Erin Simmons (29) Sandy 4:03:52.8

49. Joanna Rasmussen (38) Vancouver, WA 4:03:55.6

50. Marci Pearson (31) Lehi 4:04:09.1

51. Denise Landvatter (56) Salt Lake City 4:05:25.0

52. Katherine Nielson (46) San Antonio, TX 4:07:04.3

53. Camilla Summers (19) Batavia, IL 4:07:06.9

54. Amanda Hovermale (36) Salt Lake City 4:07:25.9

55. Michelle Pace (29) Salt Lake City 4:08:00.2

56. Joyce Littlewood (47) Richmond 4:09:31.6

57. Cathie Carlson (55) Sandy 4:10:10.8

58. Rachel Griffiths (38) Sandy 4:10:26.7

59. Joni Hansen (51) Sandy 4:10:28.9

60. Jana Foggin (37) St. George 4:10:46.6

61. Zoe Porter (21) Salt Lake City 4:10:48.2

62. Debbra Zockoll (56) St. George 4:10:54.4

63. Shannon Beard (31) South Jordan 4:11:38.0

64. Margaret Leuschner (57) South Weber 4:11:38.3

65. Jeana Bonner (28) South Jordan 4:11:40.0

66. Sarah Doxey (23) Salt Lake City 4:14:16.7

67. Leisa Monahan (30) Eagle Mountain 4:15:29.3

68. Jane Bauman (26) Salt Lake City 4:15:56.1

69. Valerie Gardner (21) Provo 4:15:59.7

70. Lindsay Burrup (35) Las Vegas, NV 4:16:14.4

71. Jessica Carter (24) St. George 4:16:14.5

72. Lindsey Brown (27) Layton 4:16:31.7

73. Alexandrea Nelson (23) Salt Lake City 4:17:25.1

74. Annelies Paluso (47) St. George 4:17:31.3

75. Anastacia Rollins (42) Sandy 4:18:35.9

76. Emily White (29) Holladay 4:18:37.2

77. Angie White (37) Riverton 4:18:47.5

78. Kelly Starman (24) Provo 4:18:52.8

79. Jeri Neese Pugh (60) Salt Lake City 4:18:57.5

80. Jami Stokes (31) Ogden 4:19:56.6

81. Amber Randall (34) Ogden 4:20:00.2

82. Maryanne Dunfey (51) Intervale, NH 4:22:23.9

83. Suzanne Hancey (41) South Jordan 4:22:26.3

84. Brecken Stewart (23) Provo 4:22:42.8

85. Holly Briggs (42) Las Vegas, NV 4:22:43.2

86. Lindsey Chambers (31) Salt Lake City 4:23:52.8

87. Brenda Martinez (38) Lehi 4:24:15.8

88. Erin Clark (35) Salt Lake City 4:24:21.1

89. Stephanie Albin (37) Salt Lake City 4:24:22.2

90. Heidi Toth (30) Provo 4:24:24.6

91. Julie Anderson (50) Heber City 4:24:35.8

92. Amy Bellamy (27) Salt Lake City 4:24:56.8

93. Tammy Reynolds (36) Stansbury Park 4:25:14.3

94. Marian Marriott (34) Salt Lake City 4:26:50.3

95. Lisa Winmill (23) Layton 4:27:34.5

96. Kaleena Anderson (27) Nibley 4:28:29.6

97. Cathi Gridley (38) Syracuse 4:28:44.3

98. Jolee Edwards (46) Bluffdale 4:29:59.8

99. Gerie Timm (41) So Jordan 4:30:00.9

100. Millie Taylor (19) Provo 4:30:47.4

101. Danielle Rankin (23) Holladay 4:31:20.5

102. Caroline Collins (19) Lindon 4:31:22.7

103. Meryl Call (24) Cottonwood Heights 4:32:14.4

104. Jamie Hanson (41) Shelley, ID 4:32:54.6

105. Carol Von Michaelis (30) Las Vegas, NV 4:32:54.9

106. Margaret Bryant (55) Denver, CO 4:34:29.1

107. Jill Christensen (37) Sandy 4:35:07.0

108. Jennifer Harmer (40) Lithia, FL 4:35:07.6

109. Julie Weiss (42) Santa Monica, CA 4:35:25.4

110. Maxine Shoell (48) Salt Lake City 4:35:48.3

111. Quinette Henshaw (36) Salt Lake City 4:35:52.0

112. Frances Baldwin (35) Pleasant Grove 4:36:15.6

113. Brandie Kossin (31) Bountiful 4:36:18.4

114. Sue Tatton (64) Taylorsville 4:37:06.1

115. Charon Bird (52) Syracuse 4:37:31.3

116. Jennifer Harward (41) Farmington 4:37:36.9

117. Elizabeth Findlay (32) Salt Lake City 4:37:49.9

118. Heidi Eysser (23) Cedar City 4:38:56.0

119. Madalyn Deklerk (18) West Jordan 4:39:46.7

120. Rachel Creps (28) Salt Lake City 4:40:05.9

121. Mahogani Thurston (33) Orem 4:40:58.7

122. Michele Johnson (39) Lehi 4:41:54.9

123. Sally, WAkefield (56) Midvale 4:42:55.0

124. Mindy Beckett (19) Grantsville 4:43:51.6

125. Chelsea McBride (18) Fort Collins, CO 4:44:02.7

126. Ryan Goodrich (29) Clearfield 4:44:36.1

127. Heidi Luke (31) Logan 4:44:38.3

128. Wendy Henderson (51) Cottonwood Heights 4:44:49.6

129. Rebecca Maughan (20) York, NE 4:46:41.6

130. Janice Cook (35) Mayfield, KY 4:48:10.6

131. Ann Kofoed (30) Sandy 4:48:35.6

132. Sn Franklin (32) Nashville, TN 4:48:35.8

133. Anona Call (42) Shelley, ID 4:48:55.1

134. Kalita Ford (56) Salt Lake City 4:49:03.3

135. Marie Davies (21) Sandy 4:50:56.4

136. Chelsea White (19) Manhattan, KS 4:52:05.2

137. Heidi Peterson (34) Orem 4:54:07.9

138. Tara Low (42) Morgan 4:55:37.1

139. Megan Hancock (26) Murray 4:55:38.1

140. Trisha Chase (23) Provo 4:56:54.4

141. Michelle Giani (20) Warwick, NY 4:57:03.0

142. Tammy Than (52) Birmingham, AL 4:57:07.1

143. Wendi Dehoop (48) Sandy 4:57:20.1

144. Angie Thiros (48) Woods Cross 4:57:20.2

145. Yvonne Ruiz Diaz (34) West Jordan 4:57:48.2

146. Chelsea Shea (41) Denver, CO 4:58:06.1

147. Stephanie Hoover (37) 4:58:07.2

148. Stephanie Tanner (31) Salt Lake City 4:59:03.4

149. Misty Suarez (43) West Jordan 4:59:40.1

150. Leslie Bailey (34) Birmingham, AL 5:00:12.1

151. Paula Nielson-Williams (40) Sandy 5:01:45.7

152. Jessica Stayner (24) Taylorsville 5:05:01.7

153. Tania Ayala (31) Provo 5:05:26.8

154. Beth Hutchings (32) Kaysville 5:07:48.9

155. Donna Marsh (46) Petersburg, AK 5:11:08.7

156. Emilie Johnson (36) South Jordan 5:12:11.8

157. Angie Peffer (44) Sandy 5:12:17.2

158. Lucy White (35) Salt Lake City 5:12:44.6

159. Christy Flowers (66) Ogden 5:12:57.9

160. Jennifer Funk (25) Orem 5:15:34.5

161. Marcy Bozung (50) Orem 5:15:51.9

162. Rachel, VAnroosendaal (25) Orem 5:15:52.0

163. Raney Stevenson (25) Driggs, ID 5:16:39.5

164. Chandrie Cook (20) Lehi 5:18:13.9

165. Valerie Cook (47) Lehi 5:18:19.2

166. Kelly Jensen (49) Springville 5:18:45.4

167. Amy Donaldson (43) Taylorsville 5:18:57.0

168. Jaleen Farrell (24) Bountiful 5:22:25.7

169. Susie Sunderland (60) Draper 5:22:59.3

170. Deeanna Croasmun (47) Wendover, NV 5:23:06.3

171. Michaelene Ahidley (47) Mescalero, NM 5:23:38.1

172. Jennifer Ricks (25) Provo 5:25:58.9

173. Brigitt Hartin (34) Austin, TX 5:28:16.1

174. Cyndie Merten (55) Corvallis, OR 5:29:13.2

175. Lara Flores (39) Lake Worth, FL 5:31:45.1

176. Angela Baldwin (30) Sandy 5:31:57.8

177. Julie Hendrickson (50) Kaysville 5:33:21.8

178. Ana Maria Richards (27) Orem 5:34:46.2

179. Anna Matynia (33) Salt Lake City 5:35:51.5

180. Lindsey Simpson (23) Lehi 5:36:09.6

181. Michelle Hruza (23) Salt Lake City 5:37:55.2

182. Aimee Carter (26) Eureka 5:39:48.8

183. Laura Carter (45) Sandy 5:40:48.6

184. Jillaire Ingebretsen (25) Salt Lake City 5:42:32.3

185. Brittany Bradford (22) Orem 5:43:02.5

186. Natalie Robinson (24) Provo 5:43:21.1

187. Lena Lindberg (25) Schaumburg, IL 5:43:51.3

188. Sn Dennis (52) Mission Viejo, CA 5:46:31.6

189. Hailey Dennis (15) Mission Viejo, CA 5:46:31.7

190. Falene Richardson (38) Dallas, OR 5:46:52.0

191. Heather Litster (31) Midvale 5:48:00.3

192. Rami Hatch-Elvenia (31) West Jordan 5:49:46.8

193. Crystal Anderson (26) Glendale, AZ 5:50:46.8

194. Anne Earl (54) Sandy 6:00:36.2

195. Ashley Maetani (22) Orem 6:01:52.4

196. Amanda McMillan (36) Delray Beach, FL 6:02:19.4

197. Adrienne Bybee (34) Tooele 6:02:32.9

198. Yolanda Holder (54) Corona, CA 6:05:23.4

199. Jennifer Boesenberg (30) Aurora, CO 6:07:42.2

200. Kellie Johnson (19) Bluffdale 6:07:44.2

201. Shauna Morgan (36) Bountiful 6:07:54.1

202. Evelyn Smith (52) Rockford, IL 6:15:12.4

203. Corrine Clark (49) West Valley Cityy 6:29:14.5

Men's division

Pl. Name (Age) City Time

1. Fritz, VAn De Kamp (32) Salt Lake City 2:21:58.2

2. Alden Bahr (24) Provo 2:24:40.8

3. Alexander Pachev (39) Provo 2:34:09.8

4. Stephen Anderson (43) Logan 2:38:17.6

5. Albert Wint (32) Ogden 2:40:37.7

6. Daniel Bishop (21) Salt Lake City 2:47:38.1

7. Trent Jensen (35) Bountiful 2:49:39.8

8. James Moore (26) Salt Lake City 2:50:22.2

9. Eric Gibbs (23) Provo 2:50:59.0

10. Mark Payne (39) Salt Lake City 2:51:42.4

11. Cody Glad (19) Kearns 2:54:38.0

12. Taylor Monson (26) Ogden 2:56:25.4

13. Omar Allred (20) Ogden 2:56:43.7

14. Stephen Gonzalez (27) Salt Lake City 2:58:11.3

15. Brandon Kirby (36) West Jordan 2:59:20.2

16. Asher Catterall (16) Rock Springs WY 2:59:39.2

17. Brad Phippen (27) Syracuse 3:00:05.8

18. Jeff Loveless (32) Lehi 3:00:26.2

19. Garrett Burnett (33) Cincinnati, OH 3:01:26.9

20. John Rosswog (32) Salt Lake City 3:04:55.2

21. Tyler Fredsall (21) Torrington, CT 3:05:31.8

22. Brett Bell (36) Farmington 3:05:39.3

23. Rob Rohde (39) Lehi 3:05:55.4

24. Arthur Johnson (46) Ft. Collins, CO 3:06:10.8

25. Danny Memmott (23) Layton 3:08:01.9

26. Justin Nipko (23) Pleasant View 3:08:47.5

27. Brian Behrmann (28) Salt Lake 3:09:28.9

28. Geoff Nelson (24) Provo 3:09:55.4

29. Tom Hickenlooper (39) Salt Lake City 3:09:58.1

30. David Sanderson (35) Folsom, CA 3:10:20.3

31. Jonah Sommerfeld (16) Murray 3:10:28.4

32. Mikal Epperson (33) Salt Lake City 3:10:28.6

33. Brian Dunfey (53) Edwards, CO 3:12:11.0

34. Joseph Houston (32) Lolo, MT 3:14:05.3

35. Matthew Baird (39) Draper 3:14:31.5

36. Jeff Kobinsky (41) Wauwatosa, WI 3:14:49.5

37. Pete Petersen (52) Fruit Heights 3:14:54.1

38. Soren Moller (42) Murray 3:15:53.8

39. Charles Catterall (43) Rock Springs, WY 3:17:38.2

40. Samuel Chavez (40) Michoacan, Mex 3:17:43.1

41. Remington Schultz (18) Salt Lake City 3:18:30.9

42. Scott Bernhisel (54) Salt Lake City 3:19:07.2

43. Juan Caballero (47) West Jordan 3:19:33.7

44. David Nielson (53) San Antonio, TX 3:19:42.9

45. Andrew Cooper (39) Salt Lake City 3:19:49.8

46. Eric Huyffer (45) Jackson WY 3:20:03.5

47. Shanti Sheppard (34) Salt Lake City 3:20:12.2

48. Scott Rich (42) South Jordan 3:21:21.0

49. Jerrid, WAshburn (35) Green River, WY 3:21:47.3

50. Jake Green (34) St. George 3:22:04.6

51. Ralph Wolfe (51) Bountiful 3:22:18.6

52. Marlin Ordway (48) Idaho Falls, ID 3:22:39.1

53. Levi Kolesar (32) Orem 3:22:45.9

54. Lane Brooks (36) Highland 3:24:24.6

55. Mark Fenton (28) Holladay 3:24:46.6

56. Paul Carmona (48) Austin, TX 3:25:56.2

57. Haeden Williams (16) South Jordan 3:26:03.6

58. Danny Wiseman (28) Salt Lake City 3:26:32.6

59. Matt Hovermale (37) Salt Lake City 3:26:53.7

60. Geoff Crockett (46) Salt Lake City 3:26:54.0

61. Philip Congino (31) Salt Lake City 3:27:07.5

62. Jace Thomas (25) Sandy 3:27:16.1

63. Scott Bingham (54) Mesa, AZ 3:27:21.1

64. Ric Munoz (54) Van Nuys, CA 3:27:43.6

65. Chad Hecker (39) Salt Lake City 3:27:47.7

66. Robert Sanderson (54) Smyrna GA 3:27:57.2

67. John Hille (32) Holladay 3:29:03.9

68. Cory Lillywhite (31) Bountiful 3:29:09.8

69. Steve Haslam (53) Cottonwood Heights 3:29:57.7

70. Lane Eyre (31) Fruita, CO 3:30:58.3

71. Jordan Jensen (32) Pleasant Grove 3:31:07.0

72. Chase Hansen (23) Kaysville 3:31:10.0

73. Josh Lee (35) Sandy 3:31:25.9

74. Justin Movick (22) Provo 3:31:33.8

75. Jamen Nelson (28) Salt Lake City 3:32:02.7

76. John Metallo (24) Sandy 3:32:35.2

77. Manisuli Migoli (26) Salt Lake City 3:32:39.6

78. Layne Koldewyn (37) South Jordan 3:32:44.6

79. Quentin Carter (37) North Ogden 3:33:02.7

80. Blake Bockholt (26) Provo 3:33:34.7

81. Blandon Prowse (30) Fort Lee, VA 3:34:07.1

82. Alex Dubois (24) Provo 3:35:37.3

83. Brian Phillips (28) Syracuse 3:35:37.9

84. John Dean (42) South Jordan 3:36:39.6

85. Bill Sayre (62) Salt Lake City 3:36:49.7

86. Joshua Day (27) South Jordan 3:37:02.0

87. Chris Neugebauer (43) Dripping Springs, TX 3:37:08.3

88. Kurt Neilan (58) Chino Hills, CA 3:39:00.6

89. Ashton Murray (18) Draper 3:39:28.8

90. Kelly Olsen (26) Sandy 3:40:11.1

91. Craig Oberg (56) Liberty 3:40:14.6

92. Craig Romrell (31) Salt Lake City 3:41:00.7

93. Jason Clegg (38) Draper 3:41:14.8

94. Brent Friess (29) Provo 3:41:51.3

95. Ryan Kelly (35) Grantsville 3:42:41.0

96. Mckay Christensen (48) Idaho Falls, ID 3:42:43.4

97. Matthew Kresge (21) Orem 3:43:01.6

98. Marty Heim (37) Salt Lake City 3:43:41.9

99. Steve Halladay (55) Park City 3:43:43.6

100. Nate Sager (30) Gilbert, AZ 3:44:05.5

101. Caleb Vickery (30) Salt Lake City 3:44:26.9

102. John, WAllin (51) Sandy 3:45:11.4

103. Jae Behrmann (36) Bountiful 3:46:15.6

104. Michael Reese (39) Highland 3:46:47.0

105. Brett Borg (31) South Jordan 3:47:16.0

106. Jake Laputka (18) South Jordan 3:47:38.0

107. Michael Laputka (46) Salt Lake City 3:47:38.9

108. Brian Deeter (46) Liberty 3:47:43.7

109. Andrew Emrazian (27) West, VAlley 3:47:46.8

110. Doug Perry (42) Woods Cross 3:48:16.2

111. Ryan White (35) West Valley City 3:48:23.2

112. Christopher Erskine (38) Chandler, AZ 3:48:27.3

113. Alberto Marin (39) Salt Lake City 3:48:59.3

114. George Bien (46) Sartell, MN 3:49:00.2

115. Kalvin Pike (49) South Jordan 3:49:01.7

116. Clayton Foutch (41) Beaverton, OR 3:49:09.6

117. Clinton Shumway (37) South Jordan 3:50:54.9

118. Dan Noakes (27) South Jordan 3:51:06.0

119. Rick Henley (36) Denver, CO 3:51:35.3

120. Bradley Wittwer (54) Salt Lake City 3:52:29.9

121. Trevor Sadler (39) Ogden 3:52:35.3

122. Matthew Conigliaro (42) St Petersburg, FL 3:52:47.8

123. Brent Bell (55) Salt Lake City 3:52:47.9

124. Lon Page (41) Spokane Valley, WA 3:52:54.9

125. Anders Forselius (44) Ljosdal, SWE 3:53:11.1

126. Travis Thurgood (35) West Bountiful 3:53:15.3

127. Bruce Hatathli (57) Page, AZ 3:53:19.9

128. Jonathan Horner (33) Oceanside, CA 3:53:38.6

129. Robert Eder (42) South Jordan 3:53:47.4

130. Peter Bown (18) St. George 3:54:33.7

131. Loren Reid (30) Salt Lake City 3:55:50.2

132. Al McGowan (49) Medical Lake, WA 3:55:57.0

133. Kurt Halverson (48) Layton 3:56:05.3

134. David Jasper (50) Ogden 3:56:15.4

135. John Palacio (43) Tucson, AZ 3:56:18.9

136. Dale Malmrose (56) Sandy 3:56:19.2

137. Hui Choe (49) Cottonwood Heights 3:56:29.2

138. Mike Rosner (66) Ogden 3:56:31.9

139. Frank Hobbs (53) West Jordan 3:56:34.4

140. Marcus Clawson (43) Salt Lake City 3:56:39.9

141. Evan Woody (26) Sandy 3:56:40.3

142. Robert Bishton (62) Ft Myers Beach, FL 3:56:40.4

143. Jeff Stowell (50) Salt Lake City 3:57:02.9

144. Gordon Pedersen (33) Woods Cross 3:57:21.7

145. Ross Ericksen (35) Salem 3:57:31.2

146. Michael Bauman (33) Salt Lake City 3:58:49.6

147. Andrew Bates (23) Sandy 3:58:50.5

148. Matthew Shoemaker (46) North Logan 3:58:57.4

149. Scott Freimuth (41) West Jordan 3:59:56.9

150. Scott Woody (60) Sandy 3:59:57.1

151. Brad Gygi (35) Salt Lake City 4:01:00.9

152. James Harrison (44) North Ogden 4:01:37.3

153. Barry Rose (62) Salt Lake City 4:01:40.7

154. Thomas Bauman (64) Salt Lake City 4:02:12.6

155. Jacob Stratton (25) Salt Lake City 4:02:57.5

156. Jeffery Houston (44) Tooele 4:03:00.8

157. Kurt Olsen (48) Kaysville 4:03:09.9

158. Christian Poulson (37) Magna 4:03:35.2

159. Jose Benito Cuecuecha (36) Salt Lake City 4:03:53.0

160. Brandon Joffs (40) Draper 4:05:19.1

161. Alan Dick (38) Las Vegas, NV 4:06:28.8

162. Tom Naylor (53) San Diego, CA 4:06:38.1

163. Michael Krieger (53) Salt Lake City 4:07:08.4

164. Kent Landvatter (58) Salt Lake City 4:07:20.1

165. Marlo Stradley (54) West Jordan 4:07:22.7

166. Lewis Clark (55) Bountiful 4:07:55.9

167. Rex Wilson (18) Salt Lake City 4:09:21.8

168. Bruce Richards (48) Cedar Hills 4:09:38.4

169. Ryan Smith (20) Salt Lake City 4:10:18.2

170. Ron Castleton (49) Sandy 4:10:23.0

171. Tj Smith (31) South Jordan 4:11:18.9

172. Chase Bryan (22) Salt Lake City 4:11:20.2

173. Joshua Garrard (31) Grantsville 4:11:42.0

174. Joe Cloutier (44) Tigard, OR 4:12:17.5

175. Bob Lonsberry (53) Mount Morris, NY 4:12:27.5

176. Kerry Steadman (60) Murray 4:13:28.5

177. Jordan Bowden (28) West Jordan 4:13:38.2

178. Bryan Clark (23) Provo 4:13:50.7

179. Dan Nelson (53) Smith River, CA 4:14:44.6

180. Bryce Maughan (29) Riverton 4:14:54.3

181. Dale Oakesen (53) South Jordan 4:15:05.3

182. Eli McCann (28) Salt Lake City 4:15:13.4

183. Daniel Sowards (25) Salt Lake City 4:15:13.8

184. William Nixon (22) Alexandria, VA 4:15:21.2

185. Mark Stoll (21) Salt Lake City 4:15:35.6

186. George Sunderland (57) Wanship 4:15:39.1

187. Casey Gleave (27) Mesa, AZ 4:15:42.4

188. William Thomson (54) Kearns 4:15:48.5

189. Ryan Trane (26) Longmont, CO 4:15:52.5

190. James McClatchy (21) Stansbury Park 4:16:18.0

191. Kirk Bristol (54) Draper 4:16:24.6

192. Kevin Brown (32) Layton 4:16:32.0

193. Karl Fleischel (26) South Jordan 4:17:41.7

194. David Morris (51) Orem 4:18:27.0

195. Garrett Smith (27) Herriman 4:18:59.5

196. Robert Doxey (54) Salt Lake City 4:19:08.1

197. Aaron Simpson (41) South Jordan 4:19:41.8

198. David Decker (33) Salt Lake City 4:20:23.2

199. Russ Toronto (59) Salt Lake City 4:21:08.3

200. Sean Howard (42) Littleton, CO 4:21:15.0

201. Toby Tilford (35) San Diego, CA 4:21:17.3

202. Chris Rock (40) South Jordan 4:21:32.5

203. Sam Truong (39) Magna 4:21:42.4

204. Jonathan Hardy (37) Woods Cross 4:22:07.2

205. Brian Hancey (42) South Jordan 4:22:26.2

206. Trevor Howard (40) Springville 4:23:44.3

207. Scott Claflin (45) Riverton 4:24:15.9

208. Landon Clark (36) Salt Lake City 4:24:16.9

209. Mark Olson (38) Park City 4:24:19.6

210. Jason Black (41) Heber City 4:24:32.9

211. Todd Christofferson (41) Farmington 4:25:27.1

212. Stuart Porter (53) Spanish Fork 4:27:04.4

213. Kelly Patterson (54) Salt Lake City 4:27:13.6

214. Clinton Hutchings (37) Allen, TX 4:27:49.9

215. Michael Camp (35) Ann Arbor MI 4:28:55.4

216. Elik Hirsch (40) Bellerose, NY 4:29:00.5

217. Rigoberto Tellez-Garcia (23) Las Vegas, NV 4:30:11.5

218. Rhett Dodge (41) Thatcher, AZ 4:30:24.4

219. Todd Wetsel (49) Salt Lake City 4:30:38.5

220. Kyle Johnson (33) Springville 4:31:13.4

221. Michael Jones (23) Layton 4:32:54.2

222. Steven Morrison (30) Sandy 4:33:14.9

223. Ben Williams (33) Glenshaw, PA 4:33:39.2

224. Kevin Margetts (37) Eagan, MN 4:33:47.0

225. Jess Hopkin (45) Morgan 4:35:02.5

226. Matt Christensen (36) Holladay 4:35:17.8

227. Bruce Applegate (44) South Jordan 4:35:47.9

228. Steve Johnson (37) Springville 4:36:00.8

229. Gary Holloway (50) Boise, ID 4:36:48.0

230. Bob Galvin (52) Ridgefield, CT 4:36:53.7

231. Matthew Hartvigsen (27) North Salt Lake 4:37:37.5

232. Bill Catmull (63) South Jordan 4:38:25.5

233. Christopher Coley (23) Mesa, AZ 4:38:54.8

234. Jacob Case (34) Salt Lake City 4:39:03.0

235. Mark Cook (45) Salt Lake City 4:39:22.6

236. John Byrge (45) Herriman 4:39:40.9

237. John Lancaster (58) West Jordan 4:39:46.8

238. Ray Squier (43) West Haven 4:39:52.6

239. Robin Saville (44) Sandy 4:40:20.1

240. Anthony Pendleton (34) Taylorsville 4:40:26.6

241. Gerald Robinson (51) Saratoga Springs 4:41:54.9

242. Troy Schultz (52) Salt Lake City 4:42:56.7

243. Jerry Budd (35) West Valley City 4:43:50.5

244. Steve Allen (38) Stansbury Park 4:43:51.4

245. Victor Williams (50) Halltown, Mo 4:44:04.6

246. Keith, WArd (34) Layton 4:44:32.7

247. Dan, WArren (64) Syracuse 4:44:33.2

248. Steven Boughner (59) Salt Lake City 4:44:45.1

249. Nathan Brewster (23) Sandy 4:45:14.4

250. John Coy (53) Eden 4:45:27.5

251. George McNutt (53) Mesa, AZ 4:45:36.1

252. Jacob Petersen (36) South Jordan 4:45:36.5

253. Larry Emery (62) Taylorsville 4:46:39.3

254. Andrew Beckett (21) Grantsville 4:46:47.9

255. David Ray (34) Mona 4:47:29.4

256. Daniel Loveridge (36) West Jordan 4:47:38.6

257. Matthew Schultz (24) Salt Lake City 4:47:49.3

258. Nils Rasmusson (33) Saratoga Springs 4:48:07.8

259. Greg Cook (36) Mayfield, KY 4:48:09.4

260. Todd Gardner (34) Salt Lake City 4:49:18.2

261. Nicco Gardiner (57) Sandy 4:50:16.5

262. Jacob Evans (24) Draper 4:50:19.3

263. Blaine Phillips (53) Bountiful 4:50:57.4

264. Spencer Olsen (53) Sandy 4:52:21.2

265. Seth Elsheimer (60) Winter Park, FL 4:52:39.3

266. Scott Appleton (57) Twin Falls, ID 4:53:53.4

267. Jeffrey Koehler (58) Salt Lake City 4:55:26.5

268. William Abbott (46) Salt Lake City 4:56:03.8

269. Robert Toler (59) Santa Ana, CA 4:56:27.0

270. Mike Brooks (59) Magna 4:56:33.3

271. Russell Lee (26) Salt Lake City 4:56:33.9

272. Matthew Robinson (41) Bountiful 4:58:06.4

273. Jason Howard (35) West Valley City 4:58:17.0

274. Andrew Allgaier (34) Lindon 4:58:54.7

275. Jungmin Choi (28) Salt Lake City 4:59:00.9

276. Scott Smith (35) Saint Cloud, FL 4:59:05.0

277. Brandon Wilde (19) Draper 4:59:08.8

278. Robert Suarez (46) West Jordan 4:59:43.2

279. Michael Ballard (53) Birmingham, AL 5:00:12.1

280. Carl Tippets (59) South Jordan 5:00:14.6

281. Samuel Potter (23) Logan 5:00:28.8

282. Giovanny Leon (49) Forest Hills, NY 5:00:35.2

283. Joe Larsen (62) South Jordan 5:00:44.4

284. Steve Hansen (53) Pleasant Grove 5:01:20.2

285. Jeff Orr (60) Orem 5:01:41.8

286. Gregory Maxson (24) Twin Falls, ID 5:05:20.8

287. Craig Davidson (58) Phoenix, AZ 5:06:11.3

288. Michael Dial (18) Salt Lake City 5:06:24.3

289. William Follett (59) Rigby, ID 5:08:10.0

290. David McCorquodale (67) Wilmington, DE 5:09:02.0

291. Ken Barlow (47) Roy 5:09:16.9

292. Mike Peters (18) West Valley Cityy 5:09:58.1

293. Wade Esplin (53) Salt Lake City 5:10:32.4

294. Chris Jackson (29) West Valley City 5:11:00.4

295. Jason Funk (29) Costa Mesa, CA 5:14:33.2

296. Ray Anderson (64) Mesa, AZ 5:15:36.4

297. John Bozung (59) Orem 5:15:52.0

298. Woody Whitlock (81) Farmington 5:18:17.6

299. Charles Graham (72) Hyrum 5:21:54.1

300. Bernie Anderson (41) Draper 5:23:04.6

301. Jim Seeger (46) Liberty 5:24:10.9

302. Thor Femenias (48) Cottonwood Heights 5:25:38.5

303. Brian Ricks (29) Provo 5:25:58.4

304. Nolan Blackhurst (21) Grantsville 5:26:49.5

305. Darryl Beardall (75) Santa Rosa, CA 5:27:10.6

306. David Erickson (60) Pleasant View 5:28:26.6

307. Steve Kissell (51) Kearns 5:29:21.6

308. Craig Rosenvall (57) Draper 5:29:56.2

309. Jim Daigneau (50) North York, ON 5:34:02.8

310. Abraham Engh (27) Herriman 5:34:24.9

311. Jeffrey Thompson (25) Provo 5:35:06.7

312. Joe Roberts (70) Spokane, WA 5:36:08.9

313. David Lohr (46) Bel Air, MD 5:37:54.1

314. Jim Simpson (70) Hntingtn Beach, CA 5:38:41.5

315. Laurence MacOn (67) San Antonio, TX 5:38:41.9

316. Brandon, WAtson (32) Holladay 5:40:19.1

317. Harold Wilstead (43) Apo AE 5:40:45.6

318. James Hubbard (61) Midvale 5:40:45.9

319. Frank Bartocci (64) Rochester, MN 5:43:09.5

320. Erik Larson (24) Provo 5:43:41.4

321. Parkes Whipple (17) Ojai, CA 5:43:50.9

322. Jon Halliday (22) Sandy 5:47:35.6

323. Stuart Schultz (59) Bountiful 5:48:48.5

324. Brandon McBride (23) Fort Collins, CO 5:56:27.8

325. Spencer Landeen (22) Sandy 5:57:58.4

326. Larry Staker (70) Salt Lake City 6:02:57.4

327. Roger Hendrickson (55) Kaysville 6:03:22.4

328. E J Scott (36) Los Angeles, CA 6:03:45.9

329. David Wright (40) Los Angeles, CA 6:03:46.2

330. Gary Boesenberg (52) Solon, IA 6:07:42.4

331. Joshua Hansen (30) Bountiful 6:18:23.5

332. Craig Earl (60) Sandy 6:19:00.5

333. Aaron Brandley (46) Ogden 6:23:43.0

334. Mark Hill (30) Spanish Fork 6:28:18.1

335. Jason Worman (43) Missoula, MT 6:28:43.7

336. Richard Carling (74) Salt Lake City 6:35:02.5